Girls u/10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jahnie VAN ZYL | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Dominique Weenink | ZA | Eunice Primary | No | - |
- | Anne Reynders | ZA | Sentraal Hoërskool Bloemfontein | No | - |
- | Nicole Van den Heever | ZA | Senekal Primere Skool | No | - |
- | Joanné du Plessis | ZA | Eunice High School | No | - |
- | Lana VAN DEVENTER | ZA | Fichardpark Primary | No | - |
- | Lené Viljoen | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
- | Ansone THERON | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-10-21 9:45am | Box 1: X1 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Dominique Weenink
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-10-21 12:00pm | Box 1: X2 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Anne Reynders
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-10-21 2:15pm | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Nicole Van den Heever
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-10-21 2:15pm | Box 1: X4 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Dominique Weenink
|
Anne Reynders
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-10-21 12:00pm | Box 1: X5 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Dominique Weenink
|
Nicole Van den Heever
|
2-6, 6-3, 9-11 |
2017-10-21 9:45am | Box 1: X6 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Anne Reynders
|
Nicole Van den Heever
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-10-21 9:45am | Box 2: X7 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Joanné du Plessis
|
Lana VAN DEVENTER
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2017-10-21 12:00pm | Box 2: X8 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Joanné du Plessis
|
Lené Viljoen
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2017-10-21 2:15pm | Box 2: X9 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Joanné du Plessis
|
Ansone THERON
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-10-21 2:15pm | Box 2: X10 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Lana VAN DEVENTER
|
Lené Viljoen
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2017-10-21 12:00pm | Box 2: X11 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Lana VAN DEVENTER
|
Ansone THERON
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-10-21 9:45am | Box 2: X12 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Lené Viljoen
|
Ansone THERON
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-10-22 8:30am | A1 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Anne Reynders
|
Joanné du Plessis
|
6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
2017-10-22 8:30am | A2 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Ansone THERON
|
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-10-22 10:00am | A3 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Anne Reynders
|
Ansone THERON
|
3-6, 7-5, 10-0 |
2017-10-22 10:00am | B1 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Joanné du Plessis
|
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
2-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
2017-10-22 9:15am | C1 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Nicole Van den Heever
|
Lené Viljoen
|
5-7, 6-3, 3-10 |
2017-10-22 9:15am | C2 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Lana VAN DEVENTER
|
Dominique Weenink
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-10-22 12:00pm | C3 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Lené Viljoen
|
Lana VAN DEVENTER
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-10-22 12:00pm | D1 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Nicole Van den Heever
|
Dominique Weenink
|
6-4, 6-3 |