BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Nathan Kingwill | Clarendon Park Primary | No | - | |
- | Inathi Magadaza | Advantage Primary | No | - | |
- | Yanga Yekani | ZA | Wembley Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Andre Wolfaardt | ZA | Laer Volkskool | No | - |
- | Ungakum Magigaba | Theodor Herzl Primary | No | - | |
- | Harry Watson | ZA | Botanic Club - Graaff Reinet | No | - |
- | Nicolas Muller | St Francis Bay | No | - | |
- | Carter Farrell | Totally Tennis | No | - | |
- | DAx Esterhuysen | Grey Junior School | No | - | |
- | Junior Manzana | No | - | ||
- | Uyamamela Magigaba | ZA | Theodor Herzl Primary | No | - |
- | Keanu Grobbelaar | ZA | Despatch Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sibabalwe Yekani | ZA | Wembley Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Liam Van der Mescht | ZA | Grey Junior School | No | - |
- | Alutha Fulani | No | - | ||
- | Johannes Reynolds | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-13 11:30am | Box 1: X1 | GSG - Court 5 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Inathi Magadaza
|
2-5 |
2021-11-13 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | GSG - Court 1 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Yanga Yekani
|
0-7 |
2021-11-14 9:00am | Box 1: X3 | GSG - Court 4 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Andre Wolfaardt
|
0-7 |
2021-11-13 10:30am | Box 1: X4 | GSG - Court 3 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Ungakum Magigaba
|
0-7 |
2021-11-13 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | GSG - Court 4 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Harry Watson
|
0-7 |
2021-11-14 10:30am | Box 1: X6 | GSG - Court 3 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Nicolas Muller
|
0-7 |
2021-11-14 8:00am | Box 1: X7 | GSG - Court 1 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Carter Farrell
|
1-6 |
2021-11-14 9:30am | Box 1: X8 | GSG - Court 1 |
Inathi Magadaza
|
Yanga Yekani
|
5-2 |
2021-11-13 8:00am | Box 1: X9 | GSG - Court 2 |
Inathi Magadaza
|
Andre Wolfaardt
|
6-1 |
2021-11-13 9:30am | Box 1: X10 | GSG - Court 1 |
Inathi Magadaza
|
Ungakum Magigaba
|
3-4 |
2021-11-13 10:30am | Box 1: X11 | GSG - Court 4 |
Inathi Magadaza
|
Harry Watson
|
3-4 |
2021-11-14 8:00am | Box 1: X12 | GSG - Court 2 |
Inathi Magadaza
|
Nicolas Muller
|
6-1 |
2021-11-14 10:30am | Box 1: X13 | GSG - Court 4 |
Inathi Magadaza
|
Carter Farrell
|
6-1 |
2021-11-13 11:30am | Box 1: X14 | GSG - Court 6 |
Yanga Yekani
|
Andre Wolfaardt
|
6-1 |
2021-11-14 11:00am | Box 1: X15 | GSG - Court 1 |
Yanga Yekani
|
Ungakum Magigaba
|
5-2 |
2021-11-14 8:00am | Box 1: X16 | GSG - Court 3 |
Yanga Yekani
|
Harry Watson
|
2-5 |
2021-11-13 11:00am | Box 1: X17 | GSG - Court 1 |
Yanga Yekani
|
Nicolas Muller
|
5-2 |
2021-11-13 9:30am | Box 1: X18 | GSG - Court 2 |
Yanga Yekani
|
Carter Farrell
|
6-1 |
2021-11-14 8:00am | Box 1: X19 | GSG - Court 4 |
Andre Wolfaardt
|
Ungakum Magigaba
|
3-4 |
2021-11-14 11:00am | Box 1: X20 | GSG - Court 2 |
Andre Wolfaardt
|
Harry Watson
|
1-6 |
2021-11-13 9:30am | Box 1: X21 | GSG - Court 3 |
Andre Wolfaardt
|
Nicolas Muller
|
4-3 |
2021-11-13 11:00am | Box 1: X22 | GSG - Court 2 |
Andre Wolfaardt
|
Carter Farrell
|
7-0 |
2021-11-13 12:00pm | Box 1: X23 | GSG - Court 2 |
Ungakum Magigaba
|
Harry Watson
|
1-6 |
2021-11-13 8:00am | Box 1: X24 | GSG - Court 3 |
Ungakum Magigaba
|
Nicolas Muller
|
5-2 |
2021-11-14 9:30am | Box 1: X25 | GSG - Court 2 |
Ungakum Magigaba
|
Carter Farrell
|
7-0 |
2021-11-14 9:30am | Box 1: X26 | GSG - Court 3 |
Harry Watson
|
Nicolas Muller
|
6-1 |
2021-11-13 8:00am | Box 1: X27 | GSG - Court 4 |
Harry Watson
|
Carter Farrell
|
7-0 |
2021-11-13 12:00pm | Box 1: X28 | GSG - Court 3 |
Nicolas Muller
|
Carter Farrell
|
6-1 |
N/A | Box 2: X29 | GSG - Court 4 |
DAx Esterhuysen
|
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-11-13 8:30am | Box 2: X30 | GSG - Court 1 |
DAx Esterhuysen
|
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
5-2 |
2021-11-14 9:30am | Box 2: X31 | GSG - Court 4 |
DAx Esterhuysen
|
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
7-0 |
2021-11-13 11:00am | Box 2: X32 | GSG - Court 3 |
DAx Esterhuysen
|
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
4-3 |
2021-11-13 9:30am | Box 2: X33 | GSG - Court 4 |
DAx Esterhuysen
|
Liam Van der Mescht
|
4-3 |
2021-11-14 11:00am | Box 2: X34 | GSG - Court 3 |
DAx Esterhuysen
|
Alutha Fulani
|
6-1 |
2021-11-14 8:30am | Box 2: X35 | GSG - Court 1 |
DAx Esterhuysen
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
5-2 |
N/A | Box 2: X36 | GSG - Court 1 |
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 2: X37 | GSG - Court 2 |
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 2: X38 | GSG - Court 1 |
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 2: X39 | GSG - Court 4 |
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Liam Van der Mescht
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 2: X40 | GSG - Court 2 |
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Alutha Fulani
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 2: X41 | GSG - Court 4 |
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
Walkover |
2021-11-13 12:00pm | Box 2: X42 | GSG - Court 5 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
6-1 |
2021-11-14 11:30am | Box 2: X43 | GSG - Court 1 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
3-4 |
2021-11-14 8:30am | Box 2: X44 | GSG - Court 3 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Liam Van der Mescht
|
1-6 |
2021-11-13 11:30am | Box 2: X45 | GSG - Court 1 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Alutha Fulani
|
5-2 |
2021-11-13 10:00am | Box 2: X46 | GSG - Court 2 |
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
3-4 |
2021-11-14 8:30am | Box 2: X47 | GSG - Court 4 |
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
0-7 |
2021-11-14 11:30am | Box 2: X48 | GSG - Court 2 |
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
Liam Van der Mescht
|
3-4 |
2021-11-13 10:00am | Box 2: X49 | GSG - Court 3 |
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
Alutha Fulani
|
4-3 |
2021-11-13 11:30am | Box 2: X50 | GSG - Court 2 |
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
2-5 |
2021-11-13 12:00pm | Box 2: X51 | GSG - Court 6 |
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
Liam Van der Mescht
|
2-5 |
2021-11-13 8:30am | Box 2: X52 | GSG - Court 3 |
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
Alutha Fulani
|
7-0 |
2021-11-14 10:00am | Box 2: X53 | GSG - Court 2 |
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
5-2 |
2021-11-14 10:00am | Box 2: X54 | GSG - Court 3 |
Liam Van der Mescht
|
Alutha Fulani
|
5-2 |
2021-11-13 8:30am | Box 2: X55 | GSG - Court 4 |
Liam Van der Mescht
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
5-2 |
2021-11-13 12:30pm | Box 2: X56 | GSG - Court 1 |
Alutha Fulani
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
1-6 |
2021-11-14 11:30am | A1 | GSG - Court 3 |
Harry Watson
|
DAx Esterhuysen
|
5-2 |
2021-11-14 11:30am | B1 | GSG - Court 4 |
Inathi Magadaza
|
Liam Van der Mescht
|
6-1 |
2021-11-14 12:00pm | C1 | GSG - Court 1 |
Yanga Yekani
|
Sibabalwe Yekani
|
5-2 |
2021-11-14 12:00pm | D1 | GSG - Court 2 |
Ungakum Magigaba
|
Johannes Reynolds
|
6-1 |
2021-11-14 12:00pm | E1 | GSG - Court 3 |
Andre Wolfaardt
|
Uyamamela Magigaba
|
4-3 |
2021-11-14 12:00pm | F1 | GSG - Court 4 |
Nicolas Muller
|
Keanu Grobbelaar
|
4-3 |
2021-11-14 12:30pm | G1 | GSG - Court 1 |
Carter Farrell
|
Alutha Fulani
|
2-5 |
N/A | H1 | GSG - Court 2 |
Nathan Kingwill
|
Junior Manzana
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |