Rapazes Sub 19
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Eduardo Rocha | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[2] | Francisco Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[3] | Diego Pita | PT | St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon) | No | - |
[4] | Vicente Simões de Almeida | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
- | Benjamim Rafael Marchington | GB | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
- | Mateus Simões de Almeida | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
- | Gabriel Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
- | André Mortágua | Squashroom - APDEF | No | - | |
- | Sérgio Kulyk | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
- | Rodrigo Ferreira | Squashroom - APDEF | No | - | |
- | Oliver Marchington | No | - | ||
- | Pedro Soares Fernandes | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | João Mortagua | Squashroom - APDEF | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-11-06 9:30am | A2 | CTE - Court 1 |
Pedro Soares Fernandes
|
Gabriel Neto
|
4-11, 6-11, 1-11 |
2021-11-06 9:30am | A3 | CTE - Court 2 |
Benjamim Rafael Marchington
|
André Mortágua
|
11-1, 11-0, 11-0 |
2021-11-06 9:50am | A5 | CTE - Court 1 |
Vicente Simões de Almeida [4]
|
João Mortagua
|
11-3, 11-6, 8-11, 11-8 |
2021-11-06 9:50am | A6 | CTE - Court 2 |
Rodrigo Ferreira
|
Sérgio Kulyk
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-1 |
2021-11-06 10:10am | A7 | CTE - Court 2 |
Oliver Marchington
|
Mateus Simões de Almeida
|
11-1, 11-0, 11-2 |
2021-11-06 11:50am | A9 | CTE - Court 1 |
Eduardo Rocha [1]
|
Gabriel Neto
|
9-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-3, 11-9 |
2021-11-06 11:50am | A10 | CTE - Court 2 |
Benjamim Rafael Marchington
|
Diego Pita [3]
|
8-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
2021-11-06 12:10pm | A11 | CTE - Court 1 |
Vicente Simões de Almeida [4]
|
Rodrigo Ferreira
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-3 |
2021-11-06 12:10pm | A12 | CTE - Court 2 |
Oliver Marchington
|
Francisco Correia [2]
|
6-11, 10-12, 9-11 |
2021-11-06 2:40pm | A13 | CTE - Court 1 |
Eduardo Rocha [1]
|
Diego Pita [3]
|
6-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
2021-11-06 2:40pm | A14 | CTE - Court 2 |
Vicente Simões de Almeida [4]
|
Francisco Correia [2]
|
4-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2021-11-06 6:15pm | A15 | CTE - Court 2 |
Diego Pita [3]
|
Francisco Correia [2]
|
11-9, 11-3, 9-11, 11-2 |
2021-11-06 4:55pm | B1 | CTE - Court 2 |
Eduardo Rocha [1]
|
Vicente Simões de Almeida [4]
|
11-7, 11-7, 11-5 |
2021-11-06 1:50pm | C1 | CTE - Court 1 |
Gabriel Neto
|
Benjamim Rafael Marchington
|
12-10, 12-10, 11-0 |
2021-11-06 1:50pm | C2 | CTE - Court 2 |
Rodrigo Ferreira
|
Oliver Marchington
|
1-11, 3-11, 0-11 |
2021-11-06 4:15pm | C3 | CTE - Court 1 |
Gabriel Neto
|
Oliver Marchington
|
2-11, 11-13, 0-11 |
2021-11-06 3:55pm | D1 | CTE - Court 1 |
Benjamim Rafael Marchington
|
Rodrigo Ferreira
|
11-3, 11-0, 11-0 |
2021-11-06 12:30pm | E3 | CTE - |
João Mortagua
|
Sérgio Kulyk
|
17-15, 11-3, 11-6 |
2021-11-06 1:30pm | E5 | CTE - Court 2 |
Pedro Soares Fernandes
|
André Mortágua
|
11-7, 11-4, 11-0 |
2021-11-06 1:30pm | E6 | CTE - Court 1 |
João Mortagua
|
Mateus Simões de Almeida
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-0 |
2021-11-06 3:55pm | E7 | CTE - Court 2 |
Pedro Soares Fernandes
|
João Mortagua
|
4-11, 8-11, 0-11 |
2021-11-06 3:35pm | F1 | CTE - Court 2 |
André Mortágua
|
Mateus Simões de Almeida
|
7-11, 11-13, 0-11 |